Результаты & Таблица(ы): Вторая лига 2017


  Результаты - Тур 22 (29.04.2018 - 30.04.2018)

Воскресенье, 29.04.2018 - 22. тур
09:30 ч Оникс-2 - ВВС  4 - 3 
10:15 ч РНКБ - Войково-Айбары  3 - 3 
11:00 ч Таврический колледж - АБиП  0 - 10 
11:45 ч ФК "Симферополь" - "Черноморнефтегаз"  1 - 3 
12:30 ч "Александрия" (С) - Дом природы  4 - 2 
15:30 ч ОВК Терм - Флагман  4 - 1 
17:00 ч Мрия-2 - КФУ ИЭУ  4 - 5 
18:30 ч Трио - Мрия-2  6 - 2 
19:15 ч КАСЗ - "Аэропорт"  0 - 4 
Понедельник, 30.04.2018 - 22. тур
09:30 ч Сокол СВТ - "Донское"  6 - 4 
10:15 ч Скиф-теплицы Крыма - "Осавиахим"  5 - 2 
11:00 ч Адалет-Каменка - Виктория  5 - 0 
11:45 ч "Грифоны" - МЧС  3 - 9 
12:30 ч Дизель - "За трезвый Крым"  5 - 13 
13:15 ч "Неаполь Скифский" - Динамо СВТ  5 - 0 
14:00 ч "Новацентр-2" - КФ РГУП  4 - 5 
14:45 ч Трудовое - "Крымтехнологии"  3 - 5 
15:30 ч Центробанк - "Искра"  4 - 5 
16:15 ч Алушта-2 - Каламита-2 - Винницкое  0 - 6 
17:00 ч "Легион" - Темп  5 - 0 
17:45 ч Ронда-2 - Ирбис  3 - 2 
18:30 ч Инкомспорт - Крымский Грифон  8 - 1 
19:15 ч Ронда-2 - "Мазанка"  1 - 5 

Таблица(ы)

Группа А
Место   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "Черноморнефтегаз" 14 13 0 1 39 100 26 74
2 тот же (2) Трио 14 12 0 2 36 65 29 36
3 тот же (3) "Легион" 14 9 4 1 31 65 34 31
4 тот же (4) ФК "Симферополь" 14 8 3 3 27 62 45 17
5 тот же (5) Дизель 14 7 2 5 23 77 78 -1
6 вверх (7) "За трезвый Крым" 14 7 1 6 22 75 48 27
7 вниз (6) Мрия-2 14 6 1 7 19 56 66 -10
8 тот же (8) Трудовое 14 5 3 6 18 47 55 -8
9 тот же (9) "Крымтехнологии" 14 5 2 7 17 51 69 -18
10 вверх (11) "Аэропорт" 14 4 2 8 14 38 49 -11
11 вверх (12) КФУ ИЭУ 14 4 2 8 14 50 68 -18
12 вверх (13) Скиф-теплицы Крыма 14 3 4 7 13 50 67 -17
13 вниз (10) "Осавиахим" 14 4 1 9 13 32 50 -18
14 тот же (14) Темп 14 3 0 11 9 32 64 -32
15 тот же (15) КАСЗ 14 2 1 11 7 19 71 -52
Группа В
Место   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) МЧС 14 12 1 1 37 79 24 55
2 тот же (2) Каламита-2 - Винницкое 14 11 2 1 35 81 32 49
3 тот же (3) "Искра" 14 10 3 1 33 56 34 22
4 тот же (4) "Мазанка" 14 9 3 2 30 58 29 29
5 вверх (6) АБиП 14 9 1 4 28 66 42 24
6 вниз (5) Алушта-2 14 8 2 4 26 68 42 26
7 тот же (7) Адалет-Каменка 14 7 3 4 24 70 36 34
8 вверх (9) Ронда-2 14 6 0 8 18 40 42 -2
9 вниз (8) "Грифоны" 14 5 2 7 17 48 61 -13
10 вверх (11) ОВК Терм 14 4 2 8 14 34 44 -10
11 вниз (10) Центробанк 14 3 4 7 13 38 50 -12
12 тот же (12) Виктория 14 3 2 9 11 35 69 -34
13 тот же (13) Ирбис 14 3 1 10 10 46 72 -26
14 тот же (14) Флагман 14 1 1 12 4 29 80 -51
15 тот же (15) Таврический колледж 14 0 1 13 1 22 113 -91
Группа С
Место   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) Крымтеплица-2 14 12 1 1 37 87 30 57
2 тот же (2) "Александрия" (С) 14 12 0 2 36 77 34 43
3 тот же (3) Инкомспорт 14 9 4 1 31 55 35 20
4 вверх (5) Сокол СВТ 14 9 1 4 28 58 35 23
5 вниз (4) РНКБ 14 8 3 3 27 44 22 22
6 тот же (6) КФ РГУП 14 8 1 5 25 68 49 19
7 тот же (7) "Новацентр-2" 14 6 3 5 21 35 32 3
8 тот же (8) Оникс-2 14 6 1 7 19 54 56 -2
9 тот же (9) Дом природы 14 4 3 7 15 42 46 -4
10 тот же (10) "Донское" 14 4 2 8 14 40 52 -12
11 тот же (11) Динамо СВТ 13 3 3 7 12 34 49 -15
12 вверх (13) "Неаполь Скифский" 14 3 2 9 11 45 76 -31
13 вниз (12) Войково-Айбары 14 2 3 9 9 40 72 -32
14 тот же (14) ВВС 13 2 0 11 6 31 71 -40
15 тот же (15) Крымский Грифон 14 1 3 10 6 23 74 -51