Результаты & Таблица(ы): Кубок Крыма - Групповой этап


  Результаты - Тур 5 (26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)

Суббота, 26.11.2016 - 5. тур
10:00 ч "Адалет-Таракъташ" - "Инициатива"  6 - 4 
10:45 ч "Ялта" - "Новацентр"  2 - 4 
11:30 ч "Ника" - "Адалет-Таракъташ"  4 - 4 
12:15 ч "Инициатива" - "Каламита"  1 - 2 
13:00 ч "Профи" - "Ялта"  2 - 3 
13:45 ч "Алые паруса" - "Ника"  0 - 1 
14:30 ч "Каламита" - РНКБ  6 - 2 
15:15 ч "Vinte" - "Стрела"  2 - 1 
16:00 ч РНКБ - "Алые паруса"  1 - 3 
16:45 ч "За трезвый Крым" - "Vinte"  2 - 6 
17:30 ч "Аскания Юг" - "Искра"  0 - 5 
18:15 ч "Черноморец" (Чист) - ФНС  1 - 6 
19:00 ч "Олимпик" - "Мазанка"  2 - 4 
19:45 ч "Динамо" - "Детонатор"  3 - 4 
Воскресенье, 27.11.2016 - 5. тур
10:00 ч "Гранд" - КФ РГУП  8 - 2 
10:45 ч СВК - "Черноморец" (Ч)  0 - 11 
11:30 ч "Черново" - "Ронда"  2 - 11 
12:15 ч "Винницкое" - "Гранд"  3 - 15 
13:00 ч "Ронда" - СВК  5 - 4 
13:45 ч "Авангард" (Сев) - "Черново"  14 - 2 
14:30 ч "Сокол" - "Черноморнефтегаз"  3 - 4 
15:15 ч "Фортуна" - "Бамбуча"  1 - 6 
16:00 ч "Черноморнефтегаз" - "СКФ-Мясковъ"  0 - 11 
16:45 ч АБиП - ГЕНБАНК  2 - 7 
17:30 ч Прокуратура - "Фортуна"  7 - 4 
18:15 ч "СКФ-Мясковъ" - ГЕНБАНК  10 - 2 
19:00 ч АБиП - "Грифоны"  8 - 4 

Таблица(ы)

Группа A
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "Ника" 5 4 1 0 13 20 6 14
2 тот же (2) "Адалет-Таракъташ" 5 3 1 1 10 22 17 5
3 вверх (4) "Каламита" 5 3 1 1 10 15 11 4
4 вниз (3) "Алые паруса" 5 2 1 2 7 13 9 4
5 тот же (5) РНКБ 5 1 0 4 3 7 23 -16
6 тот же (6) "Инициатива" 5 0 0 5 0 6 17 -11
Группа B
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "Новацентр" 5 5 0 0 15 38 5 33
2 тот же (2) "Ялта" 5 4 0 1 12 31 10 21
3 тот же (3) "Профи" 5 2 1 2 7 13 16 -3
4 вверх (6) "Vinte" 5 2 0 3 6 10 23 -13
5 вниз (4) "Стрела" 5 1 0 4 3 13 14 -1
6 вниз (5) "За трезвый Крым" 5 0 1 4 1 6 43 -37
Группа C
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "Гранд" 5 5 0 0 15 49 6 43
2 тот же (2) Прокуратура 5 4 0 1 12 18 14 4
3 тот же (3) "Бамбуча" 5 3 0 2 9 18 21 -3
4 тот же (4) КФ РГУП 5 1 1 3 4 16 25 -9
5 тот же (5) "Фортуна" 5 0 2 3 2 11 28 -17
6 тот же (6) "Винницкое" 5 0 1 4 1 14 32 -18
Группа D
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "Детонатор" 5 5 0 0 15 20 9 11
2 тот же (2) "Аирпак" 5 3 0 2 9 23 13 10
3 тот же (3) "Интер-Фрутмотив" 5 2 1 2 7 24 18 6
4 тот же (4) "Континент" 5 2 0 3 6 19 38 -19
5 тот же (5) "ТатБарс" 5 1 2 2 5 23 18 5
6 тот же (6) "Динамо" 5 0 1 4 1 14 27 -13
Группа E
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 вверх (2) "Ронда" 5 4 1 0 13 22 8 14
2 вниз (1) "Оникс" 5 3 1 1 10 12 8 4
3 тот же (3) "Черноморец" (Ч) 5 3 0 2 9 24 10 14
4 тот же (4) "Авангард" (Сев) 5 3 0 2 9 23 9 14
5 тот же (5) "Черново" 5 1 0 4 3 13 36 -23
6 тот же (6) СВК 5 0 0 5 0 8 31 -23
Группа F
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) ФНС 5 5 0 0 15 36 3 33
2 тот же (2) "Черноморец" (Чист) 5 3 0 2 9 28 17 11
3 тот же (3) "Аскания Юг" 5 3 0 2 9 20 16 4
4 тот же (4) "Мазанка" 5 2 0 3 6 22 21 1
5 тот же (5) "Олимпик" 5 1 0 4 3 10 26 -16
6 тот же (6) "Искра" 5 1 0 4 3 12 45 -33
Группа G
МестоDESC   Команда И В Н П О З П +/-
1 тот же (1) "СКФ-Мясковъ" 5 5 0 0 15 47 5 42
2 тот же (2) "Черноморнефтегаз" 5 4 0 1 12 18 20 -2
3 тот же (3) "Грифоны" 5 2 0 3 6 15 19 -4
4 тот же (4) "Сокол" 5 2 0 3 6 13 25 -12
5 тот же (5) АБиП 5 1 0 4 3 18 29 -11
6 тот же (6) ГЕНБАНК 5 1 0 4 3 12 25 -13