Результаты & Таблица(ы): Кубок Крыма - Групповой этап |
Результаты - Тур 5 (26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016) |
Таблица(ы) |
Группа A |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Ника" | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 14 | ||
2 | (2) | "Адалет-Таракъташ" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 17 | 5 | ||
3 | (4) | "Каламита" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||
4 | (3) | "Алые паруса" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | "Инициатива" | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||
5 | (5) | РНКБ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
Группа B |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Новацентр" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38 | 5 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | "Ялта" | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 10 | 21 | ||
5 | (4) | "Стрела" | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
3 | (3) | "Профи" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
4 | (6) | "Vinte" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
6 | (5) | "За трезвый Крым" | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 43 | -37 |
Группа C |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Гранд" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 6 | 43 | ||
2 | (2) | Прокуратура | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 4 | ||
3 | (3) | "Бамбуча" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
4 | (4) | КФ РГУП | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 25 | -9 | ||
5 | (5) | "Фортуна" | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28 | -17 | ||
6 | (6) | "Винницкое" | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
Группа D |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "Детонатор" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 9 | 11 | ||
2 | (2) | "Аирпак" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 13 | 10 | ||
3 | (3) | "Интер-Фрутмотив" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 18 | 6 | ||
5 | (5) | "ТатБарс" | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 5 | ||
6 | (6) | "Динамо" | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
4 | (4) | "Континент" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
Группа E |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | (4) | "Авангард" (Сев) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 9 | 14 | ||
1 | (2) | "Ронда" | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 8 | 14 | ||
3 | (3) | "Черноморец" (Ч) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 10 | 14 | ||
2 | (1) | "Оникс" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||
6 | (6) | СВК | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31 | -23 | ||
5 | (5) | "Черново" | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
Группа F |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | ФНС | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 3 | 33 | ||
2 | (2) | "Черноморец" (Чист) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 17 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | "Аскания Юг" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 16 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | "Мазанка" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 | ||
5 | (5) | "Олимпик" | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26 | -16 | ||
6 | (6) | "Искра" | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
Группа G |
Место | Команда | И | В | Н | П | О | З | П | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | "СКФ-Мясковъ" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 47 | 5 | 42 | ||
2 | (2) | "Черноморнефтегаз" | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 20 | -2 | ||
3 | (3) | "Грифоны" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
5 | (5) | АБиП | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 29 | -11 | ||
4 | (4) | "Сокол" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 | ||
6 | (6) | ГЕНБАНК | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.93.237.0c93e80 ::