Результаты & Таблица(ы): Кубок Крыма - Групповой этап


  Результаты - Тур 5 (12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015)

Суббота, 12.12.2015 - 5. тур
10:00 ч "СКФ-Мясковъ" - "Рекорд Плюс"  11 - 0 
10:45 ч "Ника" - "Vinte"  5 - 2 
11:30 ч "Бразука" - "Ронда"  1 - 9 
12:15 ч Прокуратура - "Ника"  2 - 4 
13:00 ч "Адалет-Таракъташ" - "Бразука"  7 - 1 
13:45 ч "Vinte" - Прокуратура  1 - 8 
14:30 ч ФНС - "Cool-Меганом"  7 - 6 
15:15 ч "Локомотив" - "Адалет-Таракъташ"  2 - 13 
16:00 ч "Ялта" - ФНС  0 - 5 
16:45 ч "Cool-Меганом" - ГЕНБАНК  5 - 3 
17:30 ч "Ялта" - КфКрУ МВД  2 - 2 
18:15 ч "Профи" - "Аграрник"  5 - 0 
19:00 ч "Ветан" - РНКБ-2  4 - 7 
19:45 ч КфКрУ МВД - "Профи"  1 - 4 
Воскресенье, 13.12.2015 - 5. тур
10:00 ч "Новацентр" - "Сокол"  7 - 2 
10:45 ч "Каламита" - "Оникс"  2 - 0 
11:30 ч "Сокол" - "Первый крымский"  3 - 8 
12:15 ч КФ РГУП - "Каламита"  2 - 6 
13:00 ч "Первый крымский" - "Неаполь Скифский"  6 - 2 
13:45 ч "Спортинг" - "Массандра"  2 - 11 
14:30 ч "Неаполь Скифский" - РНКБ-1  1 - 4 
15:15 ч "Мирное" - "Детонатор"  0 - 6 
16:00 ч "Массандра" - КЖД  6 - 3 
16:45 ч "Детонатор" - АБиП  3 - 1 
17:30 ч "Широкое" - "Слава"  0 - 6 
18:15 ч "Олимпик" - "Гелиодор"  6 - 6 
19:00 ч АБиП - "Широкое"  8 - 3 

Таблица(ы)

Группа A
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
6 вниз (5) КЖД 6 2 0 4 6 19 44 -25
7 тот же (7) "Спортинг" 6 0 0 6 0 11 43 -32
4 вверх (6) "ТатБарс" 6 2 0 4 6 20 33 -13
5 вниз (4) "Рекорд Плюс" 6 2 0 4 6 18 31 -13
3 тот же (3) "Массандра" 6 4 0 2 12 29 16 13
2 тот же (2) "Крымтехнологии" 6 5 0 1 15 38 12 26
1 тот же (1) "СКФ-Мясковъ" 6 6 0 0 18 49 5 44
Группа B
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
7 тот же (7) "Локомотив" 6 0 0 6 0 8 62 -54
6 тот же (6) "Бразука" 6 1 0 5 3 8 34 -26
5 вниз (4) КФ РГУП 6 2 1 3 7 17 23 -6
4 вверх (5) "Каламита" 6 4 0 2 12 23 14 9
3 вниз (2) "Оникс" 6 4 0 2 12 28 12 16
2 вверх (3) "Адалет-Таракъташ" 6 4 1 1 13 32 11 21
1 тот же (1) "Ронда" 6 5 0 1 15 49 9 40
Группа C
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
7 тот же (7) "Аграрник" 6 0 0 6 0 6 39 -33
6 тот же (6) ГЕНБАНК 6 1 0 5 3 11 38 -27
4 тот же (4) "Cool-Меганом" 6 3 0 3 9 21 18 3
3 вверх (5) "Профи" 6 4 0 2 12 19 17 2
5 вниз (3) КфКрУ МВД 6 2 1 3 7 17 15 2
2 тот же (2) "Ялта" 6 4 1 1 13 18 13 5
1 тот же (1) ФНС 6 6 0 0 18 56 8 48
Группа D
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
7 тот же (7) "Широкое" 6 0 0 6 0 6 43 -37
6 тот же (6) "Олимпик" 6 1 1 4 4 23 28 -5
4 тот же (4) "Мирное" 6 3 0 3 9 25 26 -1
3 тот же (3) АБиП 6 4 0 2 12 29 25 4
5 тот же (5) "Гелиодор" 6 1 2 3 5 26 24 2
1 тот же (1) "Слава" 6 5 1 0 16 31 11 20
2 тот же (2) "Детонатор" 6 5 0 1 15 25 8 17
Группа G
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
7 вниз (6) "Ветан" 6 0 0 6 0 19 50 -31
6 вверх (7) РНКБ-2 6 1 0 5 3 7 36 -29
5 тот же (5) "Vinte" 6 2 0 4 6 18 29 -11
3 вверх (4) "Ника" 6 4 0 2 12 29 12 17
4 вниз (3) Прокуратура 6 3 2 1 11 31 10 21
1 тот же (1) "Черноморец" (Ч) 6 4 2 0 14 25 8 17
2 тот же (2) КФУ 6 4 2 0 14 24 8 16
Группа H
Место   Команда И В Н П О З ПASC +/-
7 тот же (7) "Неаполь Скифский" 6 0 0 6 0 6 40 -34
6 вниз (4) "Сокол" 6 1 0 5 3 17 39 -22
5 вверх (6) РНКБ-1 6 2 0 4 6 14 32 -18
4 вверх (5) "Первый крымский" 6 3 0 3 9 24 30 -6
3 тот же (3) "Гранд" 6 4 0 2 12 46 16 30
2 вниз (1) "Аирпак" 6 5 1 0 16 30 15 15
1 вверх (2) "Новацентр" 6 5 1 0 16 43 8 35